ΑΠΟΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΗΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΡ. ΠΡΩΤ ΒΑΘΜΟΣ
1 AMVROSOVA ALIKI ARCHIMED 14025/2008 40,50
2 ELEFTEROVA MANANA LOUKA 26584/2006 19,75
3 GAVRILIDI LITTA ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24249/2009 10,00
4 KOKHODZE KHATUNA IUZA 44962/2003 21,00
5 KUMBOVA OGNYANA KOSTADIN 27076/2001 16,50
6 MAVRAGANNIS (ΖΙΒΑΛΙΕΒΙΤΣ) RENATA RADOJE 13181/2010 18,25
7 RUDENKO OLENA NIKOLAY 27283/2008 36,25
8 TSANGA ROKHAT BOBESH 3109/2005 18,00
9 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΑΝ 20587/2009 47,50
10 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 25739/1999 45,50
11 ΑΝΑΣΗ ΕΣΕΝΙΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2063/2001 24,75
12 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 31934/2009 20,25
13 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΝΤΙ (ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ) ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 33844/2004 20,50
14 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ 17784/2009 37,00
15 ΓΙΑΝΓΚΙΤΣΕΡ ΛΙΟΥΜΠΩΦ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 8840/1996 27,75
16 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 28541/2007 46,25
17 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19468/1998 25,00
18 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 21123/2002 18,75
19 ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΝΤΙΜ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 791/2010 23,00
20 ΖΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 27661/2000 36,75
21 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3458/2000 30,75
22 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20462/2000 9,50
23 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 4986/2007 45,50
24 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 38662/2002 22,50
25 ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ ΣΟΥΛΕΙΜΑΝ 38455/2004 37,25
26 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 16749/1996 40,75
27 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 17179/2001 48,50
28 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 8374/2001 32,25
29 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 22045/2009 16,50
30 ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ ΝΟΥΓΚΖΑΡ 29997/2006 36,25
31 ΚΙΑΡΙΑΚΛΙΕΒΑ ΡΙΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20195/1998 13,25
32 ΚΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 26407/2003 19,00
33 ΚΟΛΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 25085/2006 48,50
34 ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 14106/2007 43,00
35 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΛΟΥΙΖΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 10731/1995 30,25
36 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΡΙ 30789/2008 41,25
37 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΡΙ 28358/2009 15,00
38 ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 24510/2009 39,00
39 ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 44859/2003 25,00
40 ΚΡΙΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΡΩΜΑΝ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ 28685/2004 21,50
41 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 882/2002 34,00
42 ΜΕΣΑΡΟΣ (MESAROS) ΑΝΤΡΕΑ (ANDREA) ΜΙΚΛΟΣ (MIKLOS) 2760/2008 26,50
43 ΜΕΧΜΕΤ ΑΪΣΕΛ ΧΟΥΣΑΜΕΔΙΝ 25340/2008 46,50
44 ΜΛΑΝΤΕΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ ΣΛΟΜΠΤΟΤΑΝ 19057/2009 18,00
45 ΜΠΕΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ 15694/2010 29,25
46 ΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 7723/2009 41,50
47 ΝΟΒΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ ΝΤΟΥΣΑΝ 9927/2010 43,50
48 ΝΤΑΓΚΝΤΑΛΕΝΟΒΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΒΙΛΕΝ 34814/2006 33,25
49 ΝΤΑΚΟΒΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 13498/1999 23,50
50 ΝΤΕΕΒ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ 10354/1996 44,75
51 ΟΦΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 37055/2007 22,00
52 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24585/2009 38,00
53 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 37303/2002 37,50
54 ΠΑΠΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18804/2009 16,50
55 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 29039/2007 26,00
56 ΡΟΥΝΤ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΒΑΛΕΡΙ 20/2010 49,25
57 ΣΑΠΡΑΝΟΒΑ (ΠΑΠΑΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗ) ΑΝΖΕΛΙΚΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1440/1996 34,00
58 ΣΕΦΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 29221/2009 31,00
59 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 18559/2008 39,75
60 ΣΟΥΚΛΑ ΔΕΒΡΗΜ ΜΠΕΧΡΗ 24911/2007 41,50
61 ΣΤΑΜΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22474/2009 28,00
62 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 38336/2004 33,50
63 ΤΖΟΛΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30886/2003 20,00
64 ΤΟΣΟΥΝΟΒΑ ΙΝΝΑ ΑΦΤΑΝΤΙΛ 29105/2003 41,00
65 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΤΙΝΑΝΤΙΝ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΟΣ 22036/2009 22,75
66 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 19160/2009 1,50
67 ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 955/2004 49,25
68 ΤΣΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ ΒΕΡΑ ΠΑΒΕΛ 35969/2003 36,50
69 ΧΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 16997/2005 11,00
70 ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΕΜΡΑ ΑΛΗ 10511/2007 34,00
71 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΝΤΕΛΗ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΕΡΚΑΝ ΧΑΣΑΝ 12251/2010 34,00
72 ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 11315/2005 16,75
73 ΨΑΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 26264/2000 22,50