ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΗΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΡ. ΠΡΩΤ ΒΑΘΜΟΣ
BEGOLLI ROBERT SELO 29498/2003 86,50
BRACKA IRMA HIRAKLI 43253/2006 63,00
DAGEZ AHMED HASSAN 21359/2009 67,75
FOSCA VIORICA ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 31180/2009 59,00
GUMIONII MAIA ΑΓΝΩΣΤΗ 26027/2006 57,75
ILIC MARIJA STANISLAV 12031/2007 76,25
IVANOVA ELENA LEONID 21811/2007 76,50
MYKHAILOVA YULIYA ROMAN 14652/2008 61,00
RUSU ANATOLIE ANDREI 25549/2008 58,25
STANKIN BEROUKA MILANA RADOSLAV 26856/2007 57,00
ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΟΝΟΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 21155/2008 53,75
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 42285/2006 68,75
ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19413/2009 63,75
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18621/1997 61,50
ΑΛΗ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΧΑΛΗΛ - ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ 37501/2004 56,50
ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 32615/2007 51,50
ΓΚΟΥΛΟΡΝΤΑΒΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΝΟΥΓΚΖΑΡ 16993/2008 60,75
ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 6140/2010 86,00
ΕΜΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΝΤΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 7222/2006 85,75
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 23691/2007 73,00
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 38243/2007 65,50
ΕΥΤΑΛΙΤΣΙΔΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3245/2004 67,50
ΖΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 21587/2008 57,25
ΘΡΑΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 11334/1997 66,50
ΚΑΚΟΣΗΜΙΔΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 30259/2009 68,75
ΚΑΚΟΣΗΜΙΔΗ ΜΥΡΟΦΟΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 30256/2009 92,50
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 7313/2005 54,75
ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΒΤΑΝΤΗΛ 28878/2007 55,75
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΝΗΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΒΑΝ 21085/2007 61,75
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 31083/2007 60,25
ΚΑΡΣΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΝΑ ΤΑΡΙΕΛ 3365/2010 74,50
ΚΟΡΕΛΩΒ ΓΚΕΛΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 9606/1999 54,50
ΚΟΣΜΩΒ ΚΥΡΙΑΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4987/2009 55,00
ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 26124/2006 57,75
ΜΑΡΓΚΑΝΙΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ ΓΙΟΥΡΙΙ 12461/1999 78,50
ΜΖΑΒΑΝΑΤΖΕ ΕΙΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΖΟΡ 38178/2007 59,50
ΜΠΕΣΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΠΑΧΑΡ ΟΣΜΑΝ 18840/2009 73,75
ΜΠΙΤΚΙΝΑ ΙΡΙΝΑ ΓΙΟΥΡΙ 2013/2000 57,75
ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝ ΧΑΛΗΛ ΑΡΖΟΥ ΧΑΣΑΝ 27988/2009 68,50
ΝΑΖΑΡΕΝΚΟ ΛΙΟΥΜΠΟΒ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ 1024/2003 72,00
ΝΤΙΝΙΤΣ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ ΤΟΜΙΣΛΑΒ 27513/2009 55,75
ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 21449/2009 53,50
ΟΥΡΣΩΦ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1391/1991 56,25
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 28364/2009 59,75
ΠΕΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΟΝΑ ΝΤΑΝΤΑΡΗ 11088/2005 56,00
ΡΙΦΟΥΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 18427/2008 55,50
ΡΟΣΤΟΜΠΑΓΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 8446/2008 52,00
ΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΟΒΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΟΛΕΓΚ 3037/2008 56,50
ΣΑΡΜΟΥΓΚΑΝΟΒ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19121/2000 68,75
ΣΟΥΤΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΕΙΖΑ ΝΕΤΖΑΤΗ 36084/2004 55,50
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΤΑΝΙΓΙΕΛΑ ΡΟΝΤΟΜΙΡ 19932/2009 82,75
ΤΙΝΤ ΙΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΡΟΣ 45306/2006 56,50
ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΣ 10810/2006 60,00
ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 11450/2005 66,00
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 4156/2005 73,75
ΤΣΙΚΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 9703/2005 67,50
ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 32852/2007 87,50
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ 7273/2002 50,50
ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ 10648/2005 63,50