ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2010-ΕΞΑΚΤΙΚΗ (13.9.2010)
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ ΠΡΩΤΟΚΟΛΛΟ ΒΑΘΜΟΣ
1 ANTONIU (ANTONIOY) VALERIU(ΒΑΛΕΡΙΟΥ) MIHAIL 23209/2007 56,75
2 CHAKMAKCHI MAKDAD NAJEEB 29518/2004 20,5
3 HRISTEA ELENA VASILE 18399/2009 73,75
4 KAZIU PERPARIME HAKI 5339/2008 81
5 KSEFTERI(ΞΕΦΤΕΡΗ) KRISTINA(ΚΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ) ΜΟΥΡΑΤ 28715/2007 65
6 NHTA (ΝΙΤΑ) ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ (KRISTAQ) ΘΑΝΑΣ 110/2010 93,75
7 PARTHENIDIS (ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ) KONSTANTINOS ΣΛΑΒΑ 36592/2007 51,25
8 UVERIC-LIAKOPULU DRAGANA MITAR 9893/2009 84,5
11 ΑΛΟΥΑΝΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΙΩΣΗΦ 13130/2010 35
12 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19036/2009 85,5
13 ΒΡΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 16194/2009 21
14 ΓΚΟΛΕΣ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 11519/2009 43,5
15 ΓΚΟΥΡΟΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ(ΓΚΟΥΡΟΒΑΝΟΒ) ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4383/2001 41,75
16 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 12595/2010 82
17 ΕΦΡΕΜΙΔΟΥ (ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ) ΑΝΝΑ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 25826/2006 79,75
19 ΚΑΖΑΝ  ΓΚΑΛΙΝΑ  ΡΟΜΑΝ 4105/2008 62,25
20 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΣ 25190/2009 55,25
21 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19513/1998 45,5
22 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 4344/2006 71,75
23 ΚΟΣΤΙΣΑΚ (KOSTYSHAK) ΛΙΟΥΝΤΜΙΛΑ (LYUDMYLA) ΙΒΑΝ(IVAN) 27546/2008 30,75
24 ΚΟΥΛΙΚΟΦ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 17062/2009 45,5
25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1068/2009 78
26 ΜΑΣΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ (MIJAILOVIC) ΝΤΑΝΚΑ ΜΠΟΖΙΜΙΡ 18677/2009 80
27 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 31493/2005 44,25
29 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΧΑΝΙΔΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 40572/2006 25,5
30 ΜΟΥΣΑΗΛΩΒ(ΜΟΥΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 6687/2002 27,5
31 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑ ΕΡΔΟΥΑΝ ΡΕΝΤΙΜΑΝ 3059/2009 12,75
32 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΞΑΝΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 17718/2001 45,75
33 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 9942/2009 67
34 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 29011/2005 38
35 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6983/2010 70
36 ΠΕΝΤΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 26085/2009 62
37 ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 53/2001 54
38 ΣΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 36352/2002 66,25
39 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ 35986/2006 57
40 ΣΦΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 36801/2003 54,25
41 ΣΩΜΟΣ (SHOMO) ΘΩΜΑΣ (THOMA) ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 11180/1995 42,75
42 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΣ (CACA) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (JANI) ΘΑΝΑΣΗ 91/2010 45
43 ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 33588/2007 45,5
44 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΒΑ(CHUROVA) ΙΛΟΝΑ(ILONA) ΛΕΟΝΙΝΤ 10528/2002 52,25
45 ΦΑΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 8216/2010 63,5
46 ΦΟΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 24009/2001 50,75
47 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 17362/2010 46,5
48 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1620/2008 71,25
49 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 19150/2010 35
50 ΧΟΥΣΕΊΝ ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΦΕΪΜ 2264/2008 27